Commercial Properties for sale in Bait Alwatan

7 properties
  • 3

    Land

    18,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع بالحى الرابع منطقهK امام النادى الاهلى

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    626 sqm

    28,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    24,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع ناصيه على الرئيسى بالحى الثانى بيت وطن

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    830 sqm

    28,915 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    28,000,000 EGP

    عماره للبيع على محور محمد بن زايد الجنوبى حى سادس

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    620 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    2,500,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm