Commercial Land for sale in Bait Alwatan

8 properties
  • 7

    Land

    13,000,000 EGP

    بمساحة نادرة قطعة أرض 995م بالحي السادس بيت الوطن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    995 sqm

    13,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    30,000,000 EGP

    ارض تجارى للبيع بالتجمع بمشروع بيت الوطن التجمع

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2,000 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    18,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع بالحى الرابع منطقهK امام النادى الاهلى

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    626 sqm

    28,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    24,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع ناصيه على الرئيسى بالحى الثانى بيت وطن

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    830 sqm

    28,915 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    28,000,000 EGP

    عماره للبيع على محور محمد بن زايد الجنوبى حى سادس

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    620 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm