Commercial Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement

2,353 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    10,999,999 EGP

    Prime 66m Office With ACs | On North 90th Street

    Circle Realestate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    66 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    68,250,000 EGP

    office fore Sale in Fifty Settlemet - EDNC

    CLICK logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    195 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    30,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale at a special price

    CLICK logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    185 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    33,600,000 EGP

    Office space for direct sale on 90th- New Cairo

    CLICK logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    210 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    34,354,180 EGP

    Administrative office for sale-Cairo Business Park

    CLICK logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    240 sqm

    143,142 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Office Space

    30,400,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale in Fifth Settlement

    CLICK logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    190 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    21,750,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale - New Cairo

    CLICK logo image

2

    174 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    76,500,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale -Fifth Settlement

    CLICK logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    510 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Office building for sale - Cairo Business Park

    CLICK logo image

5

    2,136 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    50,175,000 EGP

    corner office 223 sqm for sale fully finished EDNC

    MD Signature 1 logo image

2

    223 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 7

    Office Space

    5,489,280 EGP

    Fully finished office space for sale at zed east

    TREX logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    86 sqm

    63,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    27,300,000 EGP

    Office For Sale Prime Location In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    156 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    office space for sale in New Cairo prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,400,000 EGP

    Office space for sale in New Cairo prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    60 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Executive office with two facades in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    127 sqm

    212,598 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,800,000 EGP

    office space for sale in New Cairo prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    65 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    28,000,000 EGP

    Office Space for Sale in New Cairo Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    15,960,000 EGP

    Income Property For Sale at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    114 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Office for multinational companies prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    97 sqm

    185,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    15,500,000 EGP

    Clinic divided to 2 rooms plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    129 sqm

    120,155 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    For investment office for sale with good view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Des Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    360 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,370,000 EGP

    fully finished office for sale in mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    114 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    30,450,000 EGP

    Income office 210 sqm for sale at trivium complex

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

210 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,180,000 EGP

    clinic for sale at trivium complex

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    84 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    35,000,000 EGP

    Retail prime location for multi concepts plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    140 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds