Properties for sale in Suez, page 2

4,429 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    692,550 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet On Pool in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,530,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in a prime location in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    53,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, finished chalet in Ain Sokhna 3BD

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Beachfront Super Lux villa, best market price

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    4,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale: Sea & pool view at La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    150m Chalet + 145m Garden + Roof. Fully Finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished 1st row sea-view chalet with ACs.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,208,000 EGP

    Large BOHO Sokhna Duplex. Prime Spot. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    95,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Chalet | Ready to Move | Double View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • Viva coast

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 24

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale-sea view -Telal alamein

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • Red Carpet

    Launch price:

    1,773,100 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Red Carpet

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    15,825,100 EGP

    Cash Installments 5 Years Fully Equipped Sea View!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    105,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    RTM | 1st Row on Sea | Last Fully Finished Villa !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet,(130 meter)Full sea view,Fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Best La Vista price, chalet, top sea view,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • Makani

    Launch price:

    7,087,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet,(130 meter)Full sea view,Fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,616,250 EGP

    Lowest Price 145m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    11,146 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 150m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    4,350,000 EGP

    Cabin for sale in Monte Galala finished lagoon vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds