Properties for sale in La Vista 6, page 8

339 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    chalet (140m) ready to move with 35% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden, immediate occupancy, first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Twinhouse Over 8Yrs Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet + Garden Sea View Ready La Vista 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best sea view+VIP chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet fully furnished in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Bahary View Sea in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    ready to move finishedgarden cht+private entrance

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 View Sea and Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Chalet Bahary in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 140m² chalet with a 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor With Garden In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary Prime Location in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Corner - Prime Location In La Vista6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm