Villas for sale in La Vista 6

18 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready to delivery, in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale rtm fully furnished la vista 6

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    4,200,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa 180m 15 meter Only ! Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista 6

    Launch price:

    8,625,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista 6

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    400m 1st Row Villa. Ready to move. Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in prime location in La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Twinhouse Over 8Yrs Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,750,000 EGP

    Twin Villa | First Row Lagoon View | Fully Finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    RTM | 1st Row on Sea | Last Fully Finished Villa !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,050,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa in La Vista Sokhna, double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 180m Panoramic View Close To The Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    9,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    15 meter To Sea - Direct View- High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    2,100,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 320m First Row Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm