Properties for sale in La Vista 6, page 7

339 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 Ground Sea View Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,737,500 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    81,145 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Finished 180m Ground Chalet + Garden, Ready Now.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    400m 1st Row Villa. Ready to move. Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Finished 180m Ground Chalet + Garden, Ready Now.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished 150m beachfront chalet, ready to move.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    130m Ground Chalet + 40m Garden. Sea View. Finishe

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in prime location in La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished, in La Vista 6, El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, immediate delivery in La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Pay 700K own finished Chalet prime view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,040,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished very special view on the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    PAY 1,2 MILLION & OWN NOW FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best sea view+VIP chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    935,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    7,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move in LaVista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm