Penthouses for sale in La Vista, page 2

43 properties
  • 23

    Penthouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    penthouse La vista 4 fully furnished and Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse Full Sea and pool view La Vista 4

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    49,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3rd Row superdeluxe finishing La vista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 160m, immediate delivery in El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    La Vista Topaz Sea View Penthouse Ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    44,366 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Furnished penthouse sale at LaVista Topaz

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet in La Vista, Ain Sokhna, Suez Roa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet with roof ready for viewing sea

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in La Vista Ray Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Roof Furnished For Sale In La Vista 1

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse SeaView 2BD+Nanny Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea view ready to move La vista topaz

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    45,774 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista 4, Ain El Sokhna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet in La Vista Ain Sokhna Suez Road

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse View Sea And Pool Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    27,105 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished with AC/s, Sea view

    Roots Development logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully finished La vista 2 elsokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse roof pool view, RTM with finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    83,684 EGP/sqm

1