Furnished Villas for sale in Suez, page 5

115 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Little Venice

    Beltone logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    فيلا بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة6نوم4حمام بحرى مفروش .

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa 175m Bahary with Pool for Sale at sokhna

    Image Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 150م مؤثثة بقرية زهرة البحيرات بكبريت السويس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Madinat Al Suez, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Bellagio, Ain Sokh

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Stand-alone villa for sale in il monte Galal a

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in La Vista 3, Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Little Venice - Ain Sokhna

    Bond & Key logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    فيلا بسعر شقه و جاهزه و بالفرش و التكيفات

    Badr Homes logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,950,000 EGP

    احلى فيلا توين فى ليتيل فينس بالمرحله الاولى

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    83,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بمارينا وادى دجلة200م حديقة252 مفروشة ترى بجر

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,862,500 EGP

    Villa with a prime location at Murano Wadi Degla

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    59,450 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,600,000 EGP

    ارخص فيلا توين فى ليتيل فينس بالفرش و التكيفات

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    60,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    فيلا بقرية بلومار الدوم200م حديقة90م4نوم 3حمام

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    تلال السخنه فيلا رائعه للبيع بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm