Furnished Villas for sale in Suez, page 3

115 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Piasera – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,150,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Tulip – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    22,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Stand Alone Villa – IL Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    435 sqm

    36,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone Villa in Orlando 1

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully Furnished sea view IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    435 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    2,835,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Sky City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيللا ٣غرف وعدد ٣ حمام جاهزة وبالفرش يعنى جاهزة لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished sea view villa IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in stella first row delivered 4bed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    28,350,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Direct Lagoon & Sea View

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    323 sqm

    87,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Jolie Marina, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista 6

    Launch price:

    8,625,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista 6

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa 565m resale mv 1 sokhna best view and price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    47,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa 225 m resale mv 1 sokhna best view and price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa with private pool - sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    560 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    First row crystal lagoon- fully new furniture

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Di Mare Golf 1

    Sky Home logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • Majada

    Launch price:

    4,285,033 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majada

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 29

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale in Stella Di Mare Golf

    Sky Home logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Jaz Little Venice, Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Aquarius Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    3

    250 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in Ein Bay, Ain Sokhna U8

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ready To Move Sea View Standalone

    why solutions logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Bay

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Laguna Bay

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Villa 450m | Furnished | Ready

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Moon View Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    5 bed | first row - Standalone 280 m2 | Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    فيلا 200م تري البحر بقرية زهرة البحيرات بكبريت

    sherwoods property logo image

    Madinat Al Suez, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    First Row directly on Sea Furnished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,650,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Bellagio – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    21,730 EGP/sqm

  • Al Sokhna Hills

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Al Sokhna Hills

    4 - 6 Beds