Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 43

1,615 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع بالفرش والاجهزةيرئ البحربوضوح موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Rent in Blue Bay Asia Ain Sok

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,196 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista Topaz – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    45,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet– Very Prime Location

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Roof Furnished For Sale In La Vista 1

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully furnished Chalet Sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    furnished 2br ground direct lagoon azha sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Ain Sokhna-Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    luxury Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Second Row Fully Fur

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    77,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    فيلا 200م تري البحر بقرية زهرة البحيرات بكبريت

    sherwoods property logo image

    Madinat Al Suez, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished in Ain Sokhna Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden phase1 furnished- ready!

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet | Stella Di Mare, Ain Sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Furnished with Appliances ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Price Chalet 3BD Pool View Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    32,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BD Chalet Sea & Pool View Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    10,600,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Sea View Finished & Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Finished & Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View from Garden Finished Furnished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea & Lagoon View Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Panoramic Sea View Furnished AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BD Cahlet + Garden 180m Sea View Furnished AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm