Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 42

1,615 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Villa 450m | Furnished | Ready

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Moon View Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    2nd+roof sea and pool view close to sea Furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground and garden 3 bedrooms pool and garden view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 2nd+roof 2bds pool view full furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    First floor 3 beds sea and pool view , First raw

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    chalet second+roof sea and pool view ,close to sea

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor chalet fully furnished pool, sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    اخر شاليه بالسعر دا!فوري موقع مميز فرش فندقي 100 م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع دور اول فيو مميز بالفرش استلام فوري!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطة بأرخص سعر جاهز بفرش فندقي 100م دور اول!

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه بفرش ممتاز واحدث الاجهزة عالبحر 100م!!

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Bay, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Aroma Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,165,000 EGP

    Chalet 2bed Furnished in Ain Sokhna Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    77,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    5 bed | first row - Standalone 280 m2 | Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,950,000 EGP

    Duplex pool garden view, fully furnished, 4 beds

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    136 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished | Twinhouse for Sale in | Telal Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground 3 bed Blumar dome First raw direct sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale first Floor, pool view, 2 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse 2nd + roof lagoon pool view furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet - in La Vista 6

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking View Lagoon Twin House For Sale Auva

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista Ray – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    59,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Wadi Village Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last fully furnished and equipped chalet available

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    136,054 EGP/sqm