Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

144 properties
  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in La Vista Topaz – Ain Sokhna

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,896,970 EGP

    Premium Twin House Ready in Azha Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    109,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna, Telal

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury 4 BDS Twin + Huge Garden

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Villa Standalone Golf course view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea View Twin house in Telal Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale in La Sirena Resort, Ain Sokhna - Zaafara

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Bella Vista Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Villa Fully Furnished + Pool Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 4BD+Nanny Direct on Lagoon Furnished AC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside In Murano

    Launch price:

    9,037,717 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Murano Wadi Degla

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Second Row on the Sea in La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse blumar el dome sea and lagoon pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Directly On The Sea In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ain Sokhna, Murano Village

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Pool for Sale in Monte Galala

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • Vidala Resort

    Launch price:

    2,940,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Vidala Resort

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 4Bds pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    81,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna telal

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna, Telal Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Furnished 4BD Villa + Garden Monte Galala

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    75,117 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare 2

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet With Sea And Pool View In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    10,765,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Telal Sokhna Fully furnished

    TREX logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    76,892 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse corner for sale at sokhna

    clear scope logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    154 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    best price in azha senior chalet 4B 1st row lagoon

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Einbay {Lagoon}

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • Little Venice

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jaz Little Venice Golf

    1 - 4 Beds

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...