Chalets for sale in Suez, page 18

3,318 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 15% DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 15%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer15%DP Get Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    15%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,090,000 EGP

    Lasirena Sokhna Chalet Delivery Soon Sea View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    82,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully furnished Double view-Sea - pool view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground floor sea and pools view F. finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,380,000 EGP

    chalet 2BR Finished Sea View At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    54,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    FurnishedChalet in Lasirena Sokhna Direct Sea View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,950,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished and kitchen cabinets SEAVIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Ain Sokhna immediate delivery

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet immediate delivery sea view, Boho

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,299,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet very prime location 1st row lagoon

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    107,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 3BR DP1M inst 10Y -Telal El Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    61,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,999,999 EGP

    sea viewFully finished chaletAin Sokhna,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet sea view Bahamaz Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    935,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    7,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,115,000 EGP

    Chalet+Roof Super Lux Deliver SOON DIS 20% INST 6Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move in LaVista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    Last chalet for sale, immediate delivery in Blue B

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Unique finished panoramic chalet in Ain el Sokhna

    Property Hills Star logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Last fully finished chalet in Ain Sokhna, prime

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished+roof 1row sea view and pool

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,060,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with air conditioning, next to Tul

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm