Chalets for sale in Porto Sokhna, page 8

277 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه مجهز بالكامل فوري عالبحر مباشر غرفتين لقطة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع فورا اطلاله عالبحر والبسين مباشر 100م

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م عالبحر مباشر بفرش روعه فيسيج اميز فيو

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في البانوراما 100مفرش نضيف عالبحر!!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Sale Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع كاش فيو بسين وبحر مجهز بالكامل 90م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    شاليه دور اول عالبول وقريب للبحر بسعر خرافي !!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna | Direct Sea View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Water Front

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع استلام فوري ريسيل فيو بحر وبسين فالهواين !!

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    الحق شاليه لقطة 100م عالبحر + البسين كامل الفرش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna - Island Phase

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه قريب للبحر فيو البسين 90م السعر لقطة!!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه باطلاله الاكوا_ البسين بأرخص سعر مفروش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    شاليه بأقل سعر فالكاريبيان باي _ العين السخنة 65م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع فوري جاهز للمعاينة اليوم ارضي بجاردن عالبول

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    تم تنزيل 500 الف شاليه للبيع فيو علي pool جاهز !!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    chalet at Lowest price in Porto Sokhna 0%DP+over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet 65m with Roof 65m Porto Sokhna Island Ready

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    تم تنزيل سعره شاليه ب مليون ونص فقط مجهز عالبحر

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه في منقرع بأقل سعر بحري صريح جاهز فوررري!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لا تفوت شاليه110م مكيف مجهز بالكامل عالبحر

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    اخر شاليه بالسعر لقطة بحري 110م مفروش مكيف بالسخنة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm