2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Porto Sokhna

216 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move Chalet At Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Bahamas

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    For Sale –100sqm Chalet at Porto Sokhna– Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    For Sale –100m Chalet at Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Furnished Sea View Chalet in Bahamas Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m- Porto Sokhna–Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Pyramids Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Khafraa Pyramid Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet 100m Porto Sokhna Panorama

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m²- Sea View – Fully Furnished

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 100 sqm in the Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale 100 m²-in Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100 m² in the Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale 100m²-Panorama Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 103 sqm at The Island

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    18,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Porto Island Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    17,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه مجهز بالكامل في افضل مراحل الاهرامات بحري

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    في السخنة برج خوفو غرفتين عالبحر مجهز بالكامل

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه فوري بالسخنة متشطب سوبر لوكس اطلاله بحرية

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm