4 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 5

394 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery chalet on the sea in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,900,000 EGP

    First Row 180m Twin house Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,220,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 15%DP Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    107,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in la vista second row finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in stella first row delivered 4bed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista Topaz – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished with kitchen , AC

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    La Vista 6 ground chalet 3 beds sea & pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    اقرب شاليه للبحر و حديقه كبيره و متجدد و بالفرش

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    أرخص شاليه فى ليتيل فينس بالمرحله الاولى و بحري

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    52,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس في لافـيستا جاردنز – تـاني صـف من البحـر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town house 175 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    46,082 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    Twin house 175 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Ultra Super Lux Prime Prime Location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    28,350,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Direct Lagoon & Sea View

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    323 sqm

    87,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex pool garden view, fully furnished, Bahary

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,250,000 EGP

    Prime location 4bedrooms direct sea and pools view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    42,443,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 4 BR Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    131,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 375m resale mv 1 sokhna best view and price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,517,275 EGP

    Twin House Lagoon View for Sale in The Groove

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    38,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Seaview garden chalet sale at LaVista Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Beachfront Chalet | Grand Ocean First Row

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa 545m resale mv 1 sokhna best view and price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    36,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,200,000 EGP

    Twin house For sale second row to the sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm