4 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 4

394 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Chalet with Garden & Sea View Murano

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Double View Sea + Pool | Ready | High-End Finish !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • Bella Vento Galala Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,640,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella Vento Galala

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Premium

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View Sokhna 1 – FF

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    562 sqm

    36,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet With Roof Directly On The Sea in La Vista 7

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Standalone Villa Mountain View

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    50,188 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Piasera – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Bay

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Laguna Bay

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house fully finished First row Sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool - finished ultra lux - Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    58,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 1st row lagoon penthouse 274m Azha Sokhna

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Fully Finished Sea View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3rd Row superdeluxe finishing La vista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View El Sokhna 2

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Mountain view,Mountain View Al Sokhna 2

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    30,154,615 EGP

    1st Row Lagoon Villa in Azha on Closest Sea Island

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,420,000 EGP

    4BR Twin Villa | 871,000 DP | 8 Year Plan

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    102,470 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on lagoon, for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Telal EL Sokhna – Phase 1 – Twin House 180 SQM

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View 1 Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale Telal El Sokhna Phase 3

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished sea view villa IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    full sea view finished twin house ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm