3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 15

1,301 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private pool and full sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private pool and full sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    41,436 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst10Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    3BR chalet lagoon front 25k monthly installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    110m chalet with sea view great disc RTM Fully-F

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    A beachfront chalet RTM fully finished blue blue

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with Private Roof in Blumar El Dome Cash

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marina Wadi Degla – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – Two Connected Chalets in Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | 3BDS - Chalet | phase 4 at Telal.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden FINISHED SEA VIEW in La Vista

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale in Ain So

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, in the Blumar Sokhn

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bedroom chalet+garden IL Monte Galala

    Wnsta how logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Amazing Chalet at IL Monte Galala

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    3,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Marina Wadi Degla

    Town River logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع بقرية بياسيرا السخنة

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in installments in Palm Beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in installments in Palm Beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Malibu Village

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Areej Ain Sokhna Village

    Town River logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm