Properties for sale in South Sainai, page 6

296 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    4,197,000 EGP

    A luxury studio at Ras Matarma Bay Resort awaits!

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    60,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليةبافضل قرى راس سدرباقل سعرقسط على 10سنين

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع استلام فوري موقع مميز صف اول علي البحر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    6,676,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,633 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    4,439,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: Studio in Matarma with an Are

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    71,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    استلام فوري شاليه 2نوم مفروش ديار الربوه شرم الشيخ

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,832,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 35% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully furnished twin villa in Paradise Ras Sudr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Paradise Ras Sudr, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    33,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في دهب علي الممشي فيو بحر روعه

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Dahab, South Sainai

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,066,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: Studio in Matarma with an Are

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    65,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,667,000 EGP

    Your chalet in matarma Beach Residence with 15%

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,667,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,558 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,208,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 68 sqm, two bedrooms in Matarma B

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    76,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,132,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: Studio in Matarma with an Are

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    62,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,774,000 EGP

    Own Studio Matarma Beach Residence-Ras Sadr 64m

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    74,593 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,881,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: Studio in Matarma with an Are

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    62,596 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,513,000 EGP

    Riviera Beach-Ras Sadr with only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera Beach, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,275 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    5,796,000 EGP

    Own Studio Matarma Beach Residence-Ras Sadr 78m

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    1

    78 sqm

    74,307 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,667,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 15% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,965,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: Studio in Matarma with an Are

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    73,014 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,745,000 EGP

    Own Studio Matarma Beach Residence-Ras Sadr 76m

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    1

    76 sqm

    75,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليةبافضل قرى راس سدرباقل سعرقسط على 10سنين

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية رؤية واضحة للبحر استلام فورى تقسيط ع3 سنين

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,784,000 EGP

    62 sqm chalet, sea steps away, 6 yrs installments

    Premium

    Corporate Deals logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Sea view with roof - installments

    Premium

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm