3 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in Sharqia

4 properties
  • 7

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive house for sale in District 33, with

    COB logo image

    Ahmad Ibn Hanbal St., Neighborhood 32, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    2

    700 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    2,850,000 EGP

    House for sale in District 32, near the services

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Belbeis 10th of Ramadan Road, Zezenia 10th of Ramadan, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    1

    209 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    11,000,000 EGP

    The house is located for sale in neighborhood 74

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Neighborhood 74, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    14,000,000 EGP

    House for sale in the 13th in a strategic location

    COB logo image

    13th District - Greek Neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    2

    500 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm