3 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in Giza

17 properties
  • 8

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed with an

    property hills Elite logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    365 sqm

    16,438 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Whole Building

    58,616,250 EGP

    Family House Zayed 1690Sqm Garden 460SqmBase560

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    7

    1,160 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed with an

    property hills Elite logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    120,000,000 EGP

    Tower at a special price in Badya palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    857,142 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Whole Building

    8,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Semi Finished building in Hadayek October

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    39,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Whole Building

    42,000,000 EGP

    للبيع عمارة 1200 م – الحي الأول المجاورة الخامسة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    366 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    78,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest building best investment next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    3,900,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    15,900,000 EGP

    عماره للبيع 276م طريق الوحات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    57,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    16,700,000 EGP

    عماره للبيع 276م التوسعات الشماليه سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    60,507 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Northern Expansions - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Whole Building

    23,500,000 EGP

    عمارة 1500 م للبيع أو للإيجار بالكامل في التوسعات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    1,500 sqm

    15,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    11,500,000 EGP

    210م جنوب الأحياء – بجوار المستثمر الصغير

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    615 sqm

    18,699 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع عمارة 219م جنوب الأحياء – بجوار المستثمر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    615 sqm

    20,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    150,500,000 EGP

    Whole Building for Sale | Next to Allegria

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    900 sqm

    167,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع عمارة كاملة في المسلسلات – حدائق أكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    150,500,000 EGP

    Invest in Whole Building finished next to allegria

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    900 sqm

    167,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed with an

    property hills Elite logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Building for Sale in October Gardens

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    426 sqm

    29,342 EGP/sqm