Twin Houses for sale in Hurghada, page 12

284 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Gouna cayan the rang

    Premises logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    214,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    13,530,000 EGP

    Amazing Twin Villa in Lavaya Community, Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    66,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    43,100,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale at Tuban Waterfalls by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    235,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,101,900 EGP

    Luxury twin villa with sea view and private garden

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    127,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,964,600 EGP

    Elegant twin villa with seaview in prime community

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    126,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,490,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Lavaya Community Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    63,423 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    twin house For Sale In Il Bayou Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    177 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,164,716 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin Villa lagoon view

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    118,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Azzurra

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm