Studio Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 80

2,229 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,691,022 EGP

    Studio 53Sqm side sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    88,509 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,498,550 EGP

    Lagona Resort Your Smart Investment by the Red Sea

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    34,850 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,176,000 EGP

    Studio on tourist promenade,Limited offer 20% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,176,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الممشى السياحي مساحته 34 متر مربع

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh, 0% down, limited offer

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,195,000 EGP

    Studio 56m pool view located in Florenza khamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    57,053 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,176,000 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm Pool garden view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,006,295 EGP

    Wake Up to Waves: Seaside Studio in La Gouna

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    28,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    studio apartment 54sqm back view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,035,550 EGP

    ORO Beach Studio – Smart Coastal Living

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    61,950 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm direct on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,812,401 EGP

    Studio 57Sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    49,340 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Stone Heights in ELHadaba Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio in Atlantis Resort – Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Studio in prime location near Promenade – 20% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Directly on Al Mamsha-Modern Studio Apartment

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,720,000 EGP

    Studio 52 Sqm Ready to move with private beach.

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    Live the City-Resort Lifestyle – Studio Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,550 EGP

    Studio 43Sqm Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    34,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue South Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,273,768 EGP

    Elegant Studio with Pool View in La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    29,622 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,147,500 EGP

    La Vida Residences: Your Exclusive Urban Retreat

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    38,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,925,400 EGP

    Studio 62Sqm landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,441 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,273,768 EGP

    Elegant Studio apartment with pool view

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    29,622 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,418,000 EGP

    hurghada heights . Hurghada Promenade in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm