Studio Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 54

2,214 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    37 m² Studio with Pool & Sea Views

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio with a partial sea view and private beach –

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    57 m² surrounded by 4,000 m² greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    49,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Golden opportunity in 58 m² prime touristic loca

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,734,541 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach–Smart Investment at Haya

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,928,050 EGP

    Very spacious studio overlooking main street!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    57 m² within open landscaped spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,016,000 EGP

    Own 58 m² in the heart of Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Invest in 57 m² 20 minutes from Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,570,750 EGP

    Studio for sale in city center of Hurghada!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58 m² directly in front of New Eagles Hotel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Invest in 58 m² within 10,000 m² project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,833,312 EGP

    Studio 33Sqm Landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    55,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    58 m² minutes from Hurghada Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio| Touristic Promenade, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,709,008 EGP

    Studio 47Sqm Street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    58 m² combining living and strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Invest in 58 m² near shopping center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    احجز 68 م² في مشروع هندسي ذكي

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    38,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    Studio 49Sqm pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,878,697 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Studio in hurghada promenade by only 11.345€ DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,248,694 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity–Studio at Florenza

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    56,994 EGP/sqm