Studio Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 33

2,229 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    Modern design smart space use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Pools and fun vibes for all

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Steps from Marina and Sheraton St

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Unit 66m near services in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,952,000 EGP

    Your unit with pool view elegant finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Cozy 58 sqm Living with 17 sqm Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    Smart 58 sqm Modern Apartment for living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Ground 48m studio with private access pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 40m prime promenade investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Own studio 36 sqm near Sheraton Street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Studio 41m super lux finishing pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio 45m high rental return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Studio 43m steps from top hotels-prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book 33 sqm with mountain and city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Book 33 sqm with open sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Invest in 55 sqm minutes from airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Own 31 sqm studio with prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Budget Friendly Studio in Beachfront Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,964,000 EGP

    Studio panoramic sea view at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,628,250 EGP

    Spacious 85 m2 Studio in Premium Compound

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Modern studio for sale Infront of Hurghada airport

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Studio Panoramic Sea View | Storia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,341,003 EGP

    studio 55 SqM sea view in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    97,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    Invest in Sahl Hahseesh(Vernada)with 6 years payme

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    studio 49 SqM pool view in FlorenzaKhamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    63,300 EGP/sqm