Properties for sale in Veranda

334 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Overlooking Pool with Private Garden

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,885,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs - 5BR +Garden & Pool

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    87,623 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR With Garden Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    1st LAGOON VIEW VILLA FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR LAGOON | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Private Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR With Pool View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    15% Down | Pay Over 72 Months | Veranda Studio

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2BR Finished With DP 15% Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR - Prime Location-Finished -Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Veranda Resort Sahl Hasheesh

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Below market price ! 1.500.000 Resale installmens

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 2BR+ Garden 37m - 15% Down Payment

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,993,588 EGP

    Sahl Hasheesh 2BR Garden + Private Pool!

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    71,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Panoramic View La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1Bedroom with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,430,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio with Sea View - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for Sale In a Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA+PRIVATE POOL _ 1st ROW LAGOON_ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1BR Finished With DP 15% Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2Bedrooms with Garden 37m - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm