Properties for sale in Veranda, page 4

334 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Penthouse Panoramic View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    67,123 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    opportunity Chalet 1 BR Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR- Garden -Finished Over 6Years-Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,493 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet 2 BR With Garden Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 2 Bedroom Chalet FF with Over 6 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 1 Bedroom Chalet FF with Over 6 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,985,100 EGP

    Sahl Hasheesh 1BR | Private Beach | 6-Year plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,985,098 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في سهل حشيش الغردقه مقدم 15%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,397,000 EGP

    30% off with private pool & garden or 6y plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    86,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished Prime View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,616,070 EGP

    Own your dream home in Sahl Hasheesh , Veranda

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    76,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Nice standalone villa in Sahl Hasheesh , Veranda

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    81,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1BR Fully Finished With DP 15% Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,220,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2BR With 37M Garden Finished Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,760 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1 BR Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37M Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37m Garden Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,373,000 EGP

    Villa 5 BR With Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    96,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With DP 15% Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Chalet Double View with Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Prime Villa Full Seaview For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm