Properties for sale in Makadi Heights, page 2

811 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST 3BED CHALET SEA,LAGOON VIEW EARLY DELIVEY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    LAST ELITE TOWN SEA,LAGOON VIEW WITH LOWEST PRAICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    LAST 2BED CHALET SEA, LAGOON VIEW EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,898,988 EGP

    Makadi Heights Villa: Sea View | 8yr Payment

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    129,995 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Sunny 2 BDs apartment Makadi Heights phase 1

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

2

    1

    57 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Direct on Lagoon 0%DP Near to Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    27,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 4Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    380 sqm

    72,105 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    310 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 4Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,843,000 EGP

    Sea View Resale Chalet 78m Ready to Move in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    62,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,010,000 EGP

    Lagoon Garden Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 4 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,480,000 EGP

    3BR 126m+G Finished+Kitchen Lowest price M²,Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    43,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    110,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet + garden directly lagoon with5% fullyfinish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    174,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    With Launch Price Seaview 2 BR Chalet Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,499,000 EGP

    Seaview Standalone FF with Installments Up to 8 Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    168,565 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sale! Last Chalet Full Sea View With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Villa Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished Sea View Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Villa With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    17,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic View In Makadi Heights With Installment.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    72,653 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 2Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm