Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 19

470 properties
  • 24

    Chalet

    15,893,000 EGP

    Delivery In 2026 Chalet For Sale 3 Beds F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    120,401 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    28,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Sea View Installments Over 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    183,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Garden Studio Installment payment available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    311,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,011,100 EGP

    LAST 1ST ROW TWINHOUSE NEW GOUNA BY ORASCOM 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    107,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,899,990 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW BY ORASCOM WITH 0% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    114,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Chalet Finished -Over 7y-Red Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in mangrove elgouna

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    182,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    163,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Mangroovy Residence | Ready

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    215,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,916,756 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | Mangroovy

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    199,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Ground In Mangroovy Direct On Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    277,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,090,260 EGP

    your luxurious chalet in elgouna directly on beach

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    64,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,499,000 EGP

    Unit For Sale | Fully Finished Sea View Over 8 Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    93,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    237,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Townhouse – Lagoon View with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    87,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,300,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Standalone Villa – Open Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    199,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Mangroovy Furnished-Side PoolView

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    169,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    43,100,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale at Tuban Waterfalls by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    235,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM furnished DP 3 million over 3 years sea view

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    253,333 EGP/sqm