Furnished Properties for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort

55 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury finished turn key villa in a prime location

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Sunny 2 BDs apartment Makadi Heights phase 1

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

2

    1

    57 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    27,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 4Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    380 sqm

    72,105 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    310 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 4Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet + garden directly lagoon with5% fullyfinish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    174,603 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 2Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 1Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle - Fully furnished - SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished Ready To Move Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    townhouse Ready to Move Furnished in makadi height

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    19,283,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE SEA VIEW FOR SALE DP 0 % OVER 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    6

    250 sqm

    77,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One of One Villa - Private Pool in Middle of House

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    174,074 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    9,380,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 29

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Town house in Makadi Heights

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    4

    147 sqm

    108,843 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Ready To Move Fully Furnished Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet+Roof Fully Furnished Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet ,RTM, finished with ACS and furn.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW RTM FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    193 sqm

    101,036 EGP/sqm

  • Aden

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE .

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Furnished with panoramic Sea View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    72,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    TH Corner Panoramic Sea View Fully Furnished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,878,150 EGP

    Luxury townhouse villa for sale in Makadi Heights

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    91,908 EGP/sqm