Furnished Properties for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort, page 2

55 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    13,878,150 EGP

    Townhouse 147m Sea View Immediate Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    92,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Town House For Resale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Direct Lagoon Chalet Finished in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet + garden directly lagoon with5% fullyfinish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME OFFER CHALET FINISHED & FURNISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    107,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Twin House For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Stella Di Mare Makadi, Hurghada

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet with 400dp sea view fully finished with8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with kitchen - sea view - 5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Sea View For Sale Over8 Years@Makadi

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    112,222 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Fully Finished Sea View For Sale 8 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    17,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with0%dp finished +ac over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view with lowest price Red Sea

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Makadi Heights

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    3

    155 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Makadi 2BR Chalet FF with ACs Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Villa Sea & Lagoon View FFinished Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    122,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,600,000 EGP

    Limited Sea View TwinHouse Fully Finished for Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    134,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE_8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3BED SEA VIEW FOR SALR OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Prime Location Lagoon View For Sale 8Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in RedSea For Sale Lagoon View

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twinhouse in Makadi Heights Phase 1

    Auris For Project Management logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm