Furnished Apartments for sale in Sahl Hasheesh

37 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, CHALET DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE, R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment in prestigious location in Tawaya

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    109,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View in Panorama Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,210,732 EGP

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Tawaya

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,809 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,370,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Apartment – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    142,314 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tawaya, Sahl Hasheesh.

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR for Sale in Palm Beach Piazza Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Palm Beach Piazza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,905,400 EGP

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Azzura

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,815,884 EGP

    Sea View 2BR in Andalusia Compound – Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Studio | Fully Furnished | Veranda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    108,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Beautiful Apartment in Sahl Hasheesh

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,815,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio for Sale in Azzura Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    80,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,815,000 EGP

    Studio with Sea View – in Azzura, Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    103,257 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,585,200 EGP

    Ready 1 Bedroom in Azzurra – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    129,529 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,396,000 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR Apartment with full sea view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    129,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Pool View in Veranda Sahl hashesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    1-Bdr Apartment for Sale in Gravity Sahl Hasheesh

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Studio With A clubhouse View Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in El Andalouse

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    72,520 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,334,144 EGP

    Best Deal in Sahl Hasheesh – Luxury Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    54,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Newly furnished apartment for sale in Gravity

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Ocean Breeze Sahl Hasheesh

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Ocean Breeze, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    83,177 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Andalous Sahl Hasheesh

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    Sea view 1 bed for sale with private garden

    My Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

2