Properties for sale in Makadi

971 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    8,912,300 EGP

    villa Townhouse RTM in makadi Sea View, low DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    58,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Direct on Lagoon Chalet with Garden Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,384,300 EGP

    Chalet Resale 116m+48m G Prime Location delivery27

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    37,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,858,000 EGP

    Lagoon Roof Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 4 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    74,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet with roof sea view for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    93,589 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    NEW CONCEPT VILLA + PRIVATE POOL _ ONLY 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet by Orascom, Hurghada

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    14,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt installment in Makadi Hurghada

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    16,483 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Chalet 3 bedrooms In MAKADI

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,200,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Duplex Double View Over 8 Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    0% Down 2BR Direct Lagoon Chalet 8Y Installments!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    133,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,400,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 3BR Double View Townhouse Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own Penthouse Double View 0% Down Over 8 year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    154,166 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa Panoramic View In Makadi Heights Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sale Sea View Villa And Long Installment In Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Last Chalet Full Sea View With Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Sea View Chalet Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    90,225 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    9,380,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    107,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW TOWHOUSE FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    16,300,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PANORAMIC CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    85,789 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PANORAMIC CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PANORAMIC VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • Aden

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    3 - 4 Beds