Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 3

109 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Furnished On Lagoon In Sabina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tawaya, Sahl Hasheesh.

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,815,884 EGP

    Sea View 2BR in Andalusia Compound – Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,465 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready Now with Easy Plan

    Premium

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM|SEA VIEW finished apartment|prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    147,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Gouna Abu Tig Marina Ground Floor with Terrace 2BR

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Beautiful Apartment in Sahl Hasheesh

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,835,000 EGP

    Cozy 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Mubarak 6

    My Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,579 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Premium 2-Bedrooms for Sale – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms south Marina El Gouna

    South Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    206,521 EGP/sqm

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Fanadir Bay Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Fanadir Resort, El Quseir, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Duplex Penthouse El Gouna- Abu Tig Marina

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in Kafr downtown El gouna

    Kafr Downtown, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    بانوراما سي فيو الهلال ارقي مواقع الغردقه

    El Helal, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,130 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two bedrooms 100 SQM with furniture

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Reef Town

    Launch price:

    20,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Reef Town

    2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 86SQM - Sea View direct-Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Floor Cyan El Gouna Golf View

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    185,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,428,865 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment (93m²) in Selena Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Furnished 100 sqm apartment, 2 br, first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm