Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 2

109 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sale Esplanada 2bd sea view with private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Pool View in El Inter

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,370,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Apartment – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    142,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,122,055 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for Sale in Gravity Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Samra Bay, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    86,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, CHALET DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE, R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    3,819,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment 2-Bedrooms In New Marina Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    286,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pool View Exclusive Luxury 2-BR in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • Holiday park resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments - Hurghada
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Furnished Apartment With Roof I Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready to move Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment return on investment near beach

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR DIRECT LAGOON WITH 5%DP UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    161,818 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Water Side

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    177,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Amazing View Furnished Apartment In Shedwan Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Furnished Ground Apartment In Sholan 1

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    87,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,680,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    172,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,253,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Direct On Lagoon/ Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    168,885 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Heights

    Launch price:

    8,012,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Youssef Afifi Road,Al Dau Heights

    2 Beds