Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

1 property
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,115,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view apartment in Aqua Palms

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    40,673 EGP/sqm