Chalets for sale in Makadi Heights, page 13

338 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET, 2BED , WITH EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    109,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    OWN NOW CHALET 2BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW ON 8 YEARS .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Lagoon View in Makadi Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,102,000 EGP

    Lagoon Garden Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 5 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    48,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,102,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 125m+46m G Finishd PrimeLocation RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    40,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best Destination For Investment at Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best Destination For Investment at Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment Lowest price Over 8 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with0%dp finished +ac over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    prime chalet in makadi sea view with 0%dp to8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Lagoon View Chalet+Garden in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    102 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment 2BR Chalet Steps From The Sea !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,990,000 EGP

    WAKE UP TO THE RED SEA IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,326,000 EGP

    On the Red Sea, ready for viewing, first row panor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    14,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet + Private Pool | Panoramic Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    157,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    With down payment of 600k Makadi Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,870,000 EGP

    68 sqm Chalet with high-end finishing and sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    145,147 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury 2Bed+Terrace Makadi Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    89 sqm

    88,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    A dreamy chalet in Soma Bay, Makadi Heights, doubl

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,270,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the heart of the Red Sea in Mak

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    60 sqm

    21,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 64m direct lagoon view lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale 3BD 126m+G Lagoon View ,Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    Chalet+Garden Lagoon View in Makadi Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    102 sqm

    70,098 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet lowest price-long Installment Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view with lowest price Red Sea

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm