Apartments for sale in Marine Sports Club, page 9

207 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,886,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفه وصاله في الممشى السياحي مقدم 15%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,958,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with private garden in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 63 متر مربع فالممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 38 متر مربع في الممشى السياحي

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,843,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm