Studio Apartments for sale in Marine Sports Club

59 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,648,925 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view for sale

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    studio 45sqm pool view for sale in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,143,025 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    69,845 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    studio 40 Sqm sea & pool view in Riva Beach Front

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,303,360 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,318,000 EGP

    studio 38 Sqm pool view in Mark Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    studio apartment 5sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    Studio 35Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    studio 38 SqM pool view in Mark Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,080 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,227,200 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,395,400 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحتها 35 متر مربع في الممشى السياحي

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sq pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,248,080 EGP

    38 m Studio on Tourist Promenade, 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    59,160 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,988,450 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea & Pool view in promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Studio 41Sqm Pool view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,385,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm with private terrace Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Studio in hurghada promenade by only 11.345€ DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Studio 38Sqm with private terrace on the swimming

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    Studio 39Sqm Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm