Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 35

1,719 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale – Al Ahyaa

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,864,373 EGP

    Studio pool view with only 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,667 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,687,493 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea view with only 10% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    81,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Sea & pool view studio, with 5Y installments plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,812,584 EGP

    studio apartment 47sqm pool veiw

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    38,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,207,200 EGP

    apartment one bedroom 91 Sqm pool&sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,678,659 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    78,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,363,522 EGP

    65m² apt prime Ahyaa location 4Y installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,376,325 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,760 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,910,600 EGP

    Sea View Studio 55 sqm- Oro beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    52,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,864,373 EGP

    47m² Studio with Pool | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,667 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    3BR-fully finished_Front of Best Way_Delivery 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,782,500 EGP

    Luxury Studio 53 m² – Pool View | Oro Beach Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,515,976 EGP

    Marvento Resort – Sea & Pool View Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    63,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio with Private Beach | 5-Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,812,584 EGP

    studio apartment 47sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    38,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Private Beach 55 m² Studio, 4-Year Plan Ready 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,967,949 EGP

    studio apartment 47 sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,871 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Start Smart Living | Laguna Studio Opportunity

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,792,876 EGP

    2 bedrooms apartment for sale at Aqua Infinity

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    28,210 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,792,250 EGP

    1bed, Pool&Sea view, ready to move, private beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    48,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,972,201 EGP

    Spacious 2BR with Pool View | Level 7 | Prime

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    86 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Sea View | Spacious Unit | Level 7

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,058,800 EGP

    1Bed, pool& sea view, private beach, oro beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    Studio, sea view, oro beach, private beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm