Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 40

1,719 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,884,000 EGP

    Specious studio for sale with Sea & Pool view!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,545,380 EGP

    Cheapest 1 Bedroom Apartment – La Gouna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    30,907 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Live luxury in 82 sqm by the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41 sqm overlooking the Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,494,000 EGP

    Units from 82 sqm with open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Your 70 sqm near Egypt’s first Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Your 63 sqm amid 80% greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,413,500 EGP

    101 sqm in a full beach community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Beach lifestyle in 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,514,500 EGP

    Invest in 101 sqm 20 mins from airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,312,500 EGP

    Own 85 sqm with side sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Enjoy privacy in 101 sqm amid greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Guaranteed ROI in 85 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    Own 88 sqm steps from private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    57,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Own 82 sqm 8 mins from El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Invest in 41 sqm in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Your 82 unit with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,496,676 EGP

    Cheapest Studio in Hurghada – Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    31,844 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,878,697 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,435,144 EGP

    1 Bedroom Mountain View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,864,373 EGP

    Studio Pool View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,667 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished-Cash-Immediate Delivery

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    33,522 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    "1-Bedroom Apartment in Ibiza – Down Payment 498 E

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,847 EGP/sqm