5 bedroom Villas for sale in Red Sea, page 5

136 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa at Tuban Island 1st Row Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    162,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA + PRIVATE POOL FOR SALE _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,176,000 EGP

    2 Storey Villa Prime Location For Sale In Nines

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    208 sqm

    202,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    27,373,000 EGP

    Villa 269 Sqm five bedrooms + Garden 146 Sqm.

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    96,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,120,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Private Pool | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    190,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Seaview Villa at Sahl Hashish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 5 Bedrooms Villa In Tawila El Gouna .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    155 sqm

    219,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,373,500 EGP

    private s pool villa in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    OWN white villa with only 50% DP and installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa for Sale-Jamaran-Sahl Hashes

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,915,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa with Private Garden in Magawish

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    37,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Own A Sea View Villa 8 Years!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    415,335 EGP/sqm