3 bedroom Villas for sale in Sabina

7 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa with Private Endless View Pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    320,284 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    83,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,794,000 EGP

    Very luxurious twin with installments in sabina

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    203,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DOUBLEVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE OVER 8YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm