4 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada

701 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    31,385,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights SEA VIEW BAHARY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    196,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One story villa for sale 4 Bedrooms Full SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    6

    233 sqm

    201,716 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa double view over 8 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa! Full Sea View With Long Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In Mesca With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Gate Almaza Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    25,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Sea View Villa With Over 8 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW VILLA WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW VILLA WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT rtm finished on water features view

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Twin House

    19,283,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE SEA VIEW FOR SALE DP 0 % OVER 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    6

    250 sqm

    77,132 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE DP 0%

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Standalone Villa in Makadina - Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    100,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury grand villa steps from sea full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    70,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Lagoon-View Villa in Cyan Gouna

    HPK logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    452,903 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    17,600,000 EGP

    First Row Finished 4BR Villa For sale over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    182 sqm

    96,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,880,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Standalone With Pool In Abu Tig Marina.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    172,933 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Early deliver Sea view 3BR Villa with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 4BR Villa early deliver with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,450,000 EGP

    Luxury Pool-View Villa in Jamaran – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    483 sqm

    60,973 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 26

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED@NEW_GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED@NEW_GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    281 sqm

    60,498 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One of One Villa - Private Pool in Middle of House

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    174,074 EGP/sqm

  • Aden

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    3 - 4 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...