3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Wadi Jebal

5 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 7 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Lagoon Front Steps to Sea Delivery Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    limited Offer Villa With Only 5%dp Over Long Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Lagoon Front Steps to Sea Delivery Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front Villa - 1st Installment after 1 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm