3 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi, page 15

377 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE_8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinnhouse In Makadi Heights Prime Location

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3BED SEA VIEW FOR SALR OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    chalet by Jaz Hotel in Makadi Bay with Travco

    GCR Developments logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Twin Villa in Makadi Heights Ria Phase

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    118,055 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 bedrooms apartment with private garden

    Relax Red Sea logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    twin house for Sale in Makadi Heights – Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished villa sea view +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stella Makadi Gardens, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom in New Gouna, Panoramic View, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    town house for Sale in Makadi Heights – Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,895,000 EGP

    Twin villa - Fully finished - Direct Sea View

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    157,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    3-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    177,018 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twinhouse in Makadi Heights Phase 1

    Auris For Project Management logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House (135m²) in Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin-house Villa in Makadi Heights

    Auris For Project Management logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished Penthouse Makadi Heights

    Auris For Project Management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,665,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Makadi Heights NOW!

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    111,098 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,290,000 EGP

    Your villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    169,306 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,395,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Makadi with a stunning sea view

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Villas Fully Finished Instalment 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    LAST DOUBLE VIEW LARGE VILLA WITH 0% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    500 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale, Makadi Heights, Phase 2

    Home Vacation logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,164,716 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin Villa lagoon view

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    118,377 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,210,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In Town Walk - Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    89,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,360,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 3BR Sea View Roof Makadi heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    147,310 EGP/sqm