3 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi, page 8

377 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    19,480,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully finished with Garden 73m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    134 sqm

    145,373 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury finished turn key villa in a prime location

    Premium

    Relax Red Sea logo image

3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,238 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,480,000 EGP

    Penthouse 120 for sale Fully finished with kitchen

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished Ready To Move Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    98,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa at New Gouna without DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Chalet Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Chalet Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Chalet Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFE OWN FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,540,000 EGP

    2nd Row Villa 3_bed Lowest Price @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    427 sqm

    43,419 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,680,000 EGP

    1st Row Villa 3_bed Lowest Price @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    551 sqm

    44,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    First Row Finished 4BR Villa For sale over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    131,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET,LOWEST PRICE, MAKADI ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED, LOWEST PRICE WITH 0%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    0%DP |luxurious twinhouse with panoramic view

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet with 3 bedrooms, garden, and pool view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic TwinHouse at Makadi LowPrice&Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW DUPLEX FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Penthouse 3bed Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm