3 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi, page 10

377 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Sea view Town House Corner For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,700,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA 3BED WITH PRIME LOCATION LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    158,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA 3BED, LAGOON VIEW LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    161,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST VILLA 3BED SEAVIEW LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    186,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    0%DP|Sea view fully finished penthouse | new gouna

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale duplex finished chalet in Makadi over 8Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    With prime fully finished chalet in Makadi over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Chalet Prime View Makadi .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    89,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    ForSale ReadyToMove Townhouse Sea and Lagoon View.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE NEAR THE BEACH | DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Near The Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,215,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa | Prime Location |Best Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    153 sqm

    79,836 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden Chalet Lagoon Front in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME OFFER CHALET FINISHED & FURNISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    107,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Twin House For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale ready to move chalet in makadi panromic vie

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    50,295 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House | Panoramic Sea View |Delivery 9 Months

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    330 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Makadi Heights – Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,910,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale finished sea view lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,039 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished twin house Ready To Move sea view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    TwinVilla 145sqm For Sale With Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm