3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Mesca, page 4

106 properties
  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Soma Bay Chalet Sea View 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED ,LOWEST PRICE, IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    154,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 3 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet - Golf View - Installments Over 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    WITH LAGOON VIEW OWN CHALET OVER 8 YEARS -SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    24,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet Close to The Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    173,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,770,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY GOLF VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN UNIQUE CHALET GOLF &SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    24,430,000 EGP

    STANDALONE CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    174,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LOWEST SEAVIEW CHALET , WITH ONLY 5% DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedroom + Garden In Mesca 150Meter To Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    152,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Chalet at Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE CHALET CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR With Garden 62m Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea view with garden ready to move @SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    for sale double view chalet in soma 1st after 9mo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    115,862 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET SEA VIEW IN SOMABAY OVER 8 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك فى افضل مشاريع الساحل على البحر ب5%مقدم

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET FINISHED WITH 5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    143,750 EGP/sqm